kcup kcup
kcup

ORDEM E GOSSO

Classement des joueurs
  
Joueur Poste Club Score Apertura Clausura
1Antoine GriezmannAttaquantFrance37.3322.2928.29
2Dimitri PayetMilieuFrance31.3123.9321.97
3Aaron RamseyMilieuPays de Galles29.2712.7226.34
4Jerome BoatengDéfenseurAllemagne29.2121.9823.85
5Rui PatricioGardienPortugal28.5025.9216.88
6Eden HazardMilieuBelgique28.3113.1825.17
7 PepeDéfenseurPortugal26.8220.6921.33
8 Cristiano RonaldoAttaquantPortugal26.7919.9219.71
9Olivier GiroudAttaquantFrance26.6717.4219.21
10Manuel NeuerGardienAllemagne26.2020.2122.74
11Raphaël GuerreiroDéfenseurPortugal26.1323.637.25
12Giorgio ChielliniDéfenseurItalie25.9614.0117.87
13Gareth BaleAttaquantPays de Galles25.3321.3322.46
14Leonardo BonucciDéfenseurItalie24.8415.4319.67
15Kevin De BruyneMilieuBelgique24.6311.5620.41
16Laurent KoscielnyDéfenseurFrance24.5322.2319.09
17Bacary SagnaDéfenseurFrance24.4719.6820.41
18Gianluigi BuffonGardienItalie24.3313.7315.85
19Paul PogbaMilieuFrance24.0816.9722.73
20Radja NainggolanMilieuBelgique24.039.2523.98
21Toni KroosMilieuAllemagne23.9721.6018.08
22Hugo LlorisGardienFrance23.9222.6017.94
23Jakub BlaszczykowskiMilieuPologne23.7312.8620.70
24Mesut ÖzilMilieuAllemagne23.5716.8322.57
25Mats HummelsDéfenseurAllemagne23.507.3822.46
26 NaniAttaquantPortugal23.3819.8319.08
27Josua KimmichDéfenseurAllemagne23.305.5422.30
28Toby AlderweireldDéfenseurBelgique23.1910.0820.98
29Ivan PerisicMilieuCroatie23.0313.9214.19
30Ashley WilliamsDéfenseurPays de Galles22.9515.4822.10
31Mario GomezAttaquantAllemagne22.923.0022.92
32Thibaut CourtoisGardienBelgique22.8912.5821.15
33Jonas HectorDéfenseurAllemagne22.8517.2521.18
34Julian DraxlerMilieuAllemagne22.7915.0815.96
35Ragnar SigurdssonDéfenseurIslande22.7411.1320.03
36Thomas MeunierDéfenseurBelgique22.408.3418.81
37Lukasz FabianskiGardienPologne22.027.1419.96
38Xhertan ShaqiriMilieuSuisse21.9112.0714.13
39Patrice EvraDéfenseurFrance21.8819.9616.83
40Neil TaylorDéfenseurPays de Galles21.6314.5020.55
41Yann SommerGardienSuisse21.6113.6513.05
42Adil RamiDéfenseurFrance21.5214.6411.04
43Kamil GlikDéfenseurPologne21.4813.3818.81
44Andrea BarzagliDéfenseurItalie21.3813.2518.46
-Alvaro MorataAttaquantEspagne21.3814.8810.25
46Joe AllenMilieuPays de Galles21.3415.5819.72
47Graziano PelleAttaquantItalie21.2911.3313.71
-Emanuele GiaccheriniMilieuItalie21.2913.0413.46
49Renato SanchesMilieuPortugal21.2313.9218.32
50Andres IniestaMilieuEspagne21.1815.6710.51
51Blaise MatuidiMilieuFrance21.1217.7117.37
-Darijo SrnaDéfenseurCroatie21.1213.9713.07
53Kolbeinn SigthórssonAttaquantIslande21.0811.0420.00
54Marek HamsikMilieuSlovaquie21.0115.939.38
55Karl ArnasonMilieuIslande20.9910.8317.91
56James ChesterDéfenseurPays de Galles20.9415.8020.52
57Balazs DzsudzakAttaquantHongrie20.9211.2915.00
58Axel WitselMilieuBelgique20.7013.2917.08
59Luka ModricMilieuCroatie20.6614.985.68
60Gerard PiquéDéfenseurEspagne20.4415.279.47
61Chris GunterDéfenseurPays de Galles20.3814.5819.58
62Michal PazdanDéfenseurPologne20.2713.1816.55
63Romelu LukakuAttaquantBelgique20.2112.7115.08
64Lukasz PiszczekDéfenseurPologne20.1013.3812.31
65Grzegorz KrychowiakMilieuPologne20.0813.6517.34
66Wayne HennesseyGardienPays de Galles19.988.8721.03
67Gylfi SigurdssonMilieuIslande19.9211.7318.98
68Michael McGovernGardienIrlande du Nord19.8712.3912.35
69Arkadiusz MilikAttaquantPologne19.6711.5017.08
70Ivan RakiticMilieuCroatie19.6514.0710.25
71Jan VertonghenDéfenseurBelgique19.5810.7513.08
72David SilvaMilieuEspagne19.5412.3111.48
73Ricardo RodriguezDéfenseurSuisse19.5112.1812.17
74 Joao MarioMilieuPortugal19.3816.5016.88
75Eric DierMilieuAngleterre19.2612.3610.48
76Sami KhediraMilieuAllemagne19.2412.5414.70
77Ricardo QuaresmaAttaquantPortugal19.1712.8318.50
78Jon Dadi BödvarssonAttaquantIslande19.139.8318.04
79Benedikt HöwedesDéfenseurAllemagne19.0817.2512.58
80André GomesMilieuPortugal19.0317.098.85
81Hal Robson-KanuAttaquantPays de Galles18.8312.6313.21
82 ÉderAttaquantItalie18.6712.0011.33
83NGolo KantéMilieuFrance18.6316.714.92
84David De GeaGardienEspagne18.5813.738.64
85Robert AlmerGardienAutriche18.5413.984.56
86Artur JedrzejczykDéfenseurPologne18.4211.5416.46
87Sergio BusquetsMilieuEspagne18.3313.218.71
88Gareth McAuleyDéfenseurIrlande du Nord18.2713.189.26
89Gabor KiralyGardienHongrie18.2312.5410.23
90 NolitoAttaquantEspagne18.2113.887.42
-Zoltan GeraAttaquantHongrie18.2111.6311.42
92Danijel SubasicGardienCroatie18.1011.5311.65
93Thomas MüllerAttaquantAllemagne18.0014.1318.00
94Adam SzalalAttaquantHongrie17.968.0010.96
95Joao MoutinhoMilieuPortugal17.8917.719.43
96Jordi AlbaDéfenseurEspagne17.8813.218.29
97Ari SkulasonDéfenseurIslande17.8610.2616.14
98Vedran CorlukaDéfenseurCroatie17.7912.5410.42
99Andreas IsakssonGardienSuède17.7510.866.89
-Admir MehmediAttaquantSuisse17.7512.0010.42
101Granit XhakaMilieuSuisse17.6511.5010.86
102 JuanfranDéfenseurEspagne17.6012.339.60
103Darren RandolphGardienIrlande17.538.5613.14
104Matus KozacikGardienSlovaquie17.489.0412.56
105Wayne RooneyAttaquantAngleterre17.4612.219.17
106Adam LallanaMilieuAngleterre17.2811.535.75
107Chris SmallingDéfenseurAngleterre17.2310.6711.48
108Sergio RamosDéfenseurEspagne17.2113.138.04
109David AlabaMilieuAutriche17.1810.196.98
110Johan DjourouDéfenseurSuisse17.0811.839.38
111Richard GuzmicsDéfenseurHongrie17.0112.349.21
112Daniel SturridgeAttaquantAngleterre17.007.259.75
113Daniele De RossiMilieuItalie16.9610.296.67
-Hannes HalldorssonGardienIslande16.9611.6312.58
115Volkan BabacanGardienTurquie16.908.738.17
116Robert LewandowskiAttaquantPologne16.889.5416.25
117Gökhan GönülDéfenseurTurquie16.699.736.97
118Francesc FabregasMilieuEspagne16.6410.5610.21
119Berim DzemailiMilieuSuisse16.6311.549.33
120Johann GudmundssonAttaquantIslande16.5010.2114.96
121Etrit BerishaGardienAlbanie16.039.596.43
122Jamie VardyAttaquantAngleterre16.006.259.75
123Kyle WalkerDéfenseurAngleterre15.8412.053.79
124Dele AlliMilieuAngleterre15.8311.837.79
125Petr CechGardienRépublique Tchèque15.6511.544.11
126Armando SadikuAttaquantAlbanie15.388.676.71
127Bogdan StancuAttaquantRoumanie15.1711.423.75
128Burak YilmazAttaquantTurquie15.138.296.83
129Sam VokesAttaquantPays de Galles15.084.0012.08
130Zlatan IbrahimovicAttaquantSuède15.049.385.67
131André-Pierre GignacAttaquantFrance14.8811.6312.25
132Marko ArnautovicAttaquantAutriche14.759.884.88
133Shane LongAttaquantIrlande14.638.2910.13
134Haris SeferovicAttaquantSuisse14.589.178.42
135Dries MertensAttaquantBelgique14.298.5011.79
136Mario MandzukicAttaquantCroatie14.2510.004.25
137Antonio CandrevaMilieuItalie14.2214.220.00
138Joe HartGardienAngleterre13.907.759.73
139Mario GötzeMilieuAllemagne13.6311.714.92
140Laszlo KleinheislerMilieuHongrie13.3013.300.00
141Bastian SchweinsteigerMilieuAllemagne12.966.2110.75
142Harry KaneAttaquantAngleterre12.338.426.92
143Adam PinterDéfenseurHongrie12.071.0011.07
144Thiago MottaMilieuItalie11.676.008.67
145Nikola KalinicAttaquantCroatie11.420.0011.42
146Nicolae StanciuMilieuRoumanie11.196.195.00
147 EderAttaquantPortugal10.5010.500.00
148Wojciech SzczesnyGardienPologne6.966.960.00
149 Bruno AlvesDéfenseurPortugal6.716.710.00
150Robbie KeaneAttaquantIrlande6.006.000.00
151Arnor Ingvi TraustasonDéfenseurIslande4.750.004.75
152Marcus RashfordAttaquantAngleterre4.003.001.00
153Juraj KuckaMilieuSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Roman ShishkinDéfenseurRussie0.000.000.00
-Milan SkriniarDéfenseurSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Igor SmolnikovDéfenseurRussie0.000.000.00
-Adam LangDéfenseurHongrie0.000.000.00
-Stanislav SestakAttaquantSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Peter PekarikDéfenseurSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Oscar HiljemarkMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Roman NeustädterDéfenseurRussie0.000.000.00
-Martin SkrtelDéfenseurSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Roland JuhaszDéfenseurHongrie0.000.000.00
-Akos ElekMilieuHongrie0.000.000.00
-Yuri LodyginGardienRussie0.000.000.00
-Jan MuchaGardienSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Jan DuricaDéfenseurSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Georgi ShchennikovDéfenseurRussie0.000.000.00
-Adam NagyMilieuHongrie0.000.000.00
-Norbert GyoemberDéfenseurSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Fyodor SmolovAttaquantRussie0.000.000.00
-Zoltan StieberMilieuHongrie0.000.000.00
-Mihaly KorhutDéfenseurHongrie0.000.000.00
-Vladimir WeissMilieuSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Kornel SalataDéfenseurSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Pavel MamaevMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Daniel BödeAttaquantHongrie0.000.000.00
-Aleksandr GolovinMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Miroslav StochMilieuSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Artyom DzyubaAttaquantRussie0.000.000.00
-Jan NovotaGardienSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Tamas KadarDéfenseurHongrie0.000.000.00
-Marinato GuilhermeGardienRussie0.000.000.00
-Daniel PudilMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Vlad ChirichesDéfenseurRoumanie0.000.000.00
-David PavelkaMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Steliano FilipDéfenseurRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Pontus WernbloomMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Valerica GamanDéfenseurRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Alexandru MatelDéfenseurRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Alexandru ChipciuMilieuRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Ovidiu HobanMilieuRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Mihal PintililMilieuRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Adrian PopaMilieuRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Ciprian TatarusanuGardienRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Costel PantilimonGardienRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Jiri SkalakMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Josef SurelMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Tomas NecidAttaquantRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Milan SkodaAttaquantRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Claudiu KeserüAttaquantRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Razvan RatDéfenseurRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Cristian SapunaruDéfenseurRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Cosmin MotiDéfenseurRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Dragos GrigoreDéfenseurRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Silviu LungGardienRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Andrei PrepelitaMilieuRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Lucian SanmarteanMilieuRoumanie0.000.000.00
-John O'SheaDéfenseurIrlande0.000.000.00
-Igor AkinfeevGardienRussie0.000.000.00
-Vasily BerezoutskiDéfenseurRussie0.000.000.00
-Tamas PriskinAttaquantHongrie0.000.000.00
-Dmitriy KombarovDéfenseurRussie0.000.000.00
-Nemanja NikolicAttaquantHongrie0.000.000.00
-Oleg ShatovMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Aleksandr SamedovMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Dmitri TorbinskiMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Krisztian NémethAttaquantHongrie0.000.000.00
-Gergö LovrencsicMilieuHongrie0.000.000.00
-Denis GlushakovMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Aleksandr KokorinAttaquantRussie0.000.000.00
-Artur YusupovMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Gabriel TorjeMilieuRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Yusupov ArturMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Denis AllbecAttaquantRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Florin AndoneAttaquantRoumanie0.000.000.00
-Dénes DibuszGardienHongrie0.000.000.00
-Sergei IgnashevichDéfenseurRussie0.000.000.00
-Aleksei BerezutskiDéfenseurRussie0.000.000.00
-Roman ShirokovMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Oleg IvanovMilieuRussie0.000.000.00
-Roman BürkiGardienSuisse0.000.000.00
-Roman ZozulyaAttaquantUkraine0.000.000.00
-Yevhen SeleznyovAttaquantUkraine0.000.000.00
-Pylyp BudkivskiyAttaquantUkraine0.000.000.00
-Olexandr ZinchenkoMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Ismail KöybasiDéfenseurTurquie0.000.000.00
-Semih KayaDéfenseurTurquie0.000.000.00
-Sener ÖzbayrakliDéfenseurTurquie0.000.000.00
-Caner ErkinMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Hakan CalhanogluMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Nuri SahinMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Zlatko JunuzovicMilieuAutriche0.000.000.00
-Ahmet CalikDéfenseurTurquie0.000.000.00
-Onur KivrakGardienTurquie0.000.000.00
-Marwin HitzGardienSuisse0.000.000.00
-Nico ElvediDéfenseurSuisse0.000.000.00
-Breel EmboloAttaquantSuisse0.000.000.00
-Shani TarashajAttaquantSuisse0.000.000.00
-Steve MandandaGardienFrance0.000.000.00
-Fabian FreiMilieuSuisse0.000.000.00
-Hakan BaltaDéfenseurTurquie0.000.000.00
-Mehmet TopalMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Arda TuranMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Harun TekinGardienTurquie0.000.000.00
-Oguzhan ÖzyakupMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Olcay SahanMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Ozan TufanMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Bohdan ButkoDéfenseurUkraine0.000.000.00
-Olexandr KucherDéfenseurUkraine0.000.000.00
-Anatoliy TymoshchukMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Yevhen KhacheridiDéfenseurUkraine0.000.000.00
-Denys GarmashMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Ruslan RotanMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Yevhen KonoplyankaMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Andriy YarmolenkoMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Denys BoykoGardienUkraine0.000.000.00
-Mykyta ShevchenkoGardienUkraine0.000.000.00
-Vyacheslav ShevchukDéfenseurUkraine0.000.000.00
-Yaroslav RakitskiyDéfenseurUkraine0.000.000.00
-Andriy PyatovGardienUkraine0.000.000.00
-Selcuk InanMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Volkan SenMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Yunus MalliMilieuTurquie0.000.000.00
-Serhiy SydorchukMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Cenk TosunAttaquantTurquie0.000.000.00
-Emre MorAttaquantTurquie0.000.000.00
-Taras StepanenkoMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Serhiy RybalkaMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Viktor KovalenkoMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Olexandr KaravaevMilieuUkraine0.000.000.00
-Artem FedetskiyDéfenseurUkraine0.000.000.00
-Attila FiolaDéfenseurHongrie0.000.000.00
-Stanislav SestakAttaquantSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Kim KällströmMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Mikael LustigDéfenseurSuède0.000.000.00
-Andreas GranqvistDéfenseurSuède0.000.000.00
-Martin OlssonDéfenseurSuède0.000.000.00
-Sebastian LarssonMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Patrick CarlgrenGardienSuède0.000.000.00
-Robin OlsenGardienSuède0.000.000.00
-Ludwig AugustinssonDéfenseurSuède0.000.000.00
-Pontus JanssonDéfenseurSuède0.000.000.00
-Adam NemecAttaquantSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Michal DurisAttaquantSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Morgan SchneiderlinMilieuFrance0.000.000.00
-Tomas HubocanDéfenseurSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Dusan SventoDéfenseurSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Victor PecovskyMilieuSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Barnabas BeseDéfenseurHongrie0.000.000.00
-Robert MakMilieuSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Patrik HrosovskyMilieuSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Jan GregusMilieuSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Ondrej DudaGardienSlovaquie0.000.000.00
-Péter GulacsiGardienHongrie0.000.000.00
-Eliaquim MangalaDéfenseurFrance0.000.000.00
-Erik JohanssonDéfenseurSuède0.000.000.00
-Victor LindelöfDéfenseurSuède0.000.000.00
-Jimmy DurmazMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Eren DerdiyokAttaquantSuisse0.000.000.00
-Valon BehramiMilieuSuisse0.000.000.00
-Kingsley ComanMilieuFrance0.000.000.00
-Michael LangGardienSuisse0.000.000.00
-Anthony MartialAttaquantFrance0.000.000.00
-Fabian SchärDéfenseurSuisse0.000.000.00
-Benoît CostilGardienFrance0.000.000.00
-Lucas DigneDéfenseurFrance0.000.000.00
-Denis ZakariaMilieuSuisse0.000.000.00
-Samuel UmtitiDéfenseurFrance0.000.000.00
-Steve Von BergenDéfenseurSuisse0.000.000.00
-Stephan LichtsteinerDéfenseurSuisse0.000.000.00
-Gelson FernandesMilieuSuisse0.000.000.00
-Albin EkdalMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Erkan ZenginMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Emil ForsbergMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Moussa SissokoMilieuFrance0.000.000.00
-Oscar LewickiMilieuSuède0.000.000.00
-Marcus BergAttaquantSuède0.000.000.00
-John GuidettiAttaquantSuède0.000.000.00
-Emir KulovicAttaquantSuède0.000.000.00
-François MoubandjéDéfenseurSuisse0.000.000.00
-Yohan CabayeMilieuFrance0.000.000.00
-Christophe JalletDéfenseurFrance0.000.000.00
-Alessandro SchöpfMilieuAutriche0.000.000.00
-Christian KabaseleDéfenseurBelgique0.000.000.00
-Jordan LukakuDéfenseurBelgique0.000.000.00
-Christian BentekeAttaquantBelgique0.000.000.00
-Ivan StrinicDéfenseurCroatie0.000.000.00
-Gordon SchildenfeldDéfenseurCroatie0.000.000.00
-Domagoj VidaDéfenseurCroatie0.000.000.00
-Matejo KovacicMilieuCroatie0.000.000.00
-Marcelo BrozovicMilieuCroatie0.000.000.00
-Sime VrsaljkoDéfenseurCroatie0.000.000.00
-Lovre KalinićGardienCroatie0.000.000.00
-Ivan VargićGardienCroatie0.000.000.00
-Jason DenayerDéfenseurBelgique0.000.000.00
-Laurent CimanDéfenseurBelgique0.000.000.00
-Simon MignoletGardienBelgique0.000.000.00
-Lukas HinterseerAttaquantAutriche0.000.000.00
-Marc JankoAttaquantAutriche0.000.000.00
-Rubin OkotleAttaquantAutriche0.000.000.00
-Marcel SabitzerMilieuAutriche0.000.000.00
-Divock OrigiAttaquantBelgique0.000.000.00
-Yannick Ferreira CarrascoMilieuBelgique0.000.000.00
-Thomas VermaelenDéfenseurBelgique0.000.000.00
-Moussa DembeléMilieuBelgique0.000.000.00
-Marouane FellainiMilieuBelgique0.000.000.00
-Michy BatshuayiAttaquantBelgique0.000.000.00
-Jean-François GilletGardienBelgique0.000.000.00
-Tin JedvajDéfenseurCroatie0.000.000.00
-Milan BadeljMilieuCroatie0.000.000.00
-Ante ĆorićMilieuCroatie0.000.000.00
-Aritz AdurizAttaquantEspagne0.000.000.00
-Lucas VazquezAttaquantEspagne0.000.000.00
-Shay Given GardienIrlande0.000.000.00
-James McCleanMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-Aiden McGeadyMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-Stephan WardDéfenseurIrlande0.000.000.00
-Glenn WhelanMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-Jonathan WaltersAttaquantIrlande0.000.000.00
-Keiren WestwoodGardienIrlande0.000.000.00
-Cyrus ChristieDéfenseurIrlande0.000.000.00
-Ciaran ClarkDéfenseurIrlande0.000.000.00
-Thiago AlcantaraMilieuEspagne0.000.000.00
-Bruno SorianoMilieuEspagne0.000.000.00
-Mikel San JoséDéfenseurEspagne0.000.000.00
-Marko RogMilieuCroatie0.000.000.00
-Duje ČopAttaquantCroatie0.000.000.00
-Andrej KramarićAttaquantCroatie0.000.000.00
-Marko PjacaAttaquantCroatie0.000.000.00
-Cesar AzpilicuetaDéfenseurEspagne0.000.000.00
-Iker CasillasGardienEspagne0.000.000.00
- PedroAttaquantEspagne0.000.000.00
-Jorge KokéMilieuEspagne0.000.000.00
-Sergio RicoGardienEspagne0.000.000.00
-Marc BartraDéfenseurEspagne0.000.000.00
-Hector BellerinDéfenseurEspagne0.000.000.00
-Seamus ColemanDéfenseurIrlande0.000.000.00
-Jakob JantscherMilieuAutriche0.000.000.00
-James MilnerMilieuAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Orges ShehiGardienAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Ansi AgolliDéfenseurAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Arlind AjetiDéfenseurAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Naser AlijiDéfenseurAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Andi LilaDéfenseurAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Mergim MavrajDéfenseurAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Frederic VeseliDéfenseurAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Taulent XhakaMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Amir AbrashiMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Migjen BashaMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Sokol CikalleshiAttaquantAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Alban HoxhaGardienAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Lorik CanaMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Ermir LenjaniMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Jordan HendersonMilieuAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Gary CahillDéfenseurAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Ross BarkleyMilieuAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Raheem SterlingMilieuAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Jack WilshereMilieuAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Fraser ForsterGardienAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Tom HeatonGardienAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Ryan BertrandDéfenseurAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Nathaniel ClyneDéfenseurAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Danny RoseDéfenseurAngleterre0.000.000.00
-John StonesDéfenseurAngleterre0.000.000.00
-Shkelzen GashiAttaquantAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Elseid HysajDéfenseurAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Ergys KaceMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Sebastian PrödlDéfenseurAutriche0.000.000.00
-Christian FuchsDéfenseurAutriche0.000.000.00
-György GaricsMilieuAutriche0.000.000.00
-Martin HarnikMilieuAutriche0.000.000.00
-Heinz LindnerGardienAutriche0.000.000.00
-Aleksandar DragovicDéfenseurAutriche0.000.000.00
-Martin HintereggerDéfenseurAutriche0.000.000.00
-Florian KleinDéfenseurAutriche0.000.000.00
-Markus SuttnerDéfenseurAutriche0.000.000.00
-Kevin WimmerDéfenseurAutriche0.000.000.00
-Julian BaumgartlingerMilieuAutriche0.000.000.00
-Ramazan ÖzcanGardienAutriche0.000.000.00
-Julian WeiglMilieuAllemagne0.000.000.00
-Leroy SanéMilieuAllemagne0.000.000.00
-Burim KukeliMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Ledian MemushajMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Odise RoshiMilieuAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Bekim BalajAttaquantAlbanie0.000.000.00
-Lukas PodolskiAttaquantAllemagne0.000.000.00
-André SchürrleMilieuAllemagne0.000.000.00
-Shkodran MustafiDéfenseurAllemagne0.000.000.00
-Bernd LenoGardienAllemagne0.000.000.00
-Marc-André ter StegenGardienAllemagne0.000.000.00
-Emre CanMilieuAllemagne0.000.000.00
-Stefan IlsankerMilieuAutriche0.000.000.00
-Daniel WardGardienPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-Elmar BjarnasonDéfenseurIslande0.000.000.00
-Jakub WawrzyniakDéfenseurPologne0.000.000.00
-Thiago CionekDéfenseurPologne0.000.000.00
-Bartosz SalamonDéfenseurPologne0.000.000.00
-Tomasz JodlowlecMilieuPologne0.000.000.00
-Bartosz KapustkaMilieuPologne0.000.000.00
-Karol LinettyMilieuPologne0.000.000.00
-Krzysztof MaczynskiMilieuPologne0.000.000.00
-Slawomir PeszkoMilieuPologne0.000.000.00
-Filip StarzynskiMilieuPologne0.000.000.00
-Piotr ZielinskiMilieuPologne0.000.000.00
-Artur BorucGardienPologne0.000.000.00
-Kamil GrosickiMilieuPologne0.000.000.00
-Simon ChurchAttaquantPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-Owain Fon WilliamsGardienPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-Ben DaviesDéfenseurPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-James CollinsDéfenseurPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-Jazz RichardsDéfenseurPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-Joe LedleyMilieuPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-David VaughanMilieuPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-Jonathan WilliamsMilieuPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-David EdwardsMilieuPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-George WilliamsAttaquantPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-David CotterillAttaquantPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-Andy KingMilieuPays de Galles0.000.000.00
-Mariusz StepinskiAttaquantPologne0.000.000.00
-Anthony LopesGardienPortugal0.000.000.00
-Ricardo CarvalhoDéfenseurPortugal0.000.000.00
-Tomas SivokDéfenseurRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-David LimberskyDéfenseurRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Tomas RosickyMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Daniel KolarMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Vladimir DaridaMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-David LafataAttaquantRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Ladislav KrejčíMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Tomas KoubekGardienRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Tomas VaclikGardienRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Pavel KaderabekDéfenseurRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Marek SuchyDéfenseurRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Roman HubnikDéfenseurRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Michal KadlecDéfenseurRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Theodor Gebre SelassieDéfenseurRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
- EduardoGardienPortugal0.000.000.00
- VieirinhaMilieuPortugal0.000.000.00
-William CarvalhoMilieuPortugal0.000.000.00
- CédricDéfenseurPortugal0.000.000.00
- EliseuDéfenseurPortugal0.000.000.00
-José FonteDéfenseurPortugal0.000.000.00
-Adrien SilvaMilieuPortugal0.000.000.00
- DaniloMilieuPortugal0.000.000.00
- Rafa SilvaMilieuPortugal0.000.000.00
-Jaroslav PlasilMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Borek DockalMilieuRépublique Tchèque0.000.000.00
-Simone ZazaAttaquantItalie0.000.000.00
-Shane DuffyDéfenseurIrlande0.000.000.00
-Aaron HughesDéfenseurIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Luke McCulloughDéfenseurIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Connor McLaughlinDéfenseurIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Paddy McNairDéfenseurIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Stuart DallasMilieuIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Steven DavisMilieuIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Corry EvansMilieuIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Shane FergusonMilieuIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Josh MagennisMilieuIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Oliver NorwoodMilieuIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Jamie WardMilieuIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Lee HodsonDéfenseurIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Jonny EvansDéfenseurIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Craig CathcartDéfenseurIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Richard KeoghDéfenseurIrlande0.000.000.00
-Robbie BradyMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-Jeff HendrickMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-Wes HoolahanMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-James McCarthyMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-David MeylerMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-Stephen QuinnMilieuIrlande0.000.000.00
-Daryl MurphyAttaquantIrlande0.000.000.00
-Roy CarrollGardienIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Alan MannusGardienIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Chris BairdDéfenseurIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Will GriggAttaquantIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Kyle LaffertyAttaquantIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Niall McGinnAttaquantIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Stephan El ShaarawyAttaquantItalie0.000.000.00
-Salvatore SiriguGardienItalie0.000.000.00
-Mattia De SciglioDéfenseurItalie0.000.000.00
-Lorenzo InsigneAttaquantItalie0.000.000.00
-Marco ParoloMilieuItalie0.000.000.00
-Ciro ImmobileAttaquantItalie0.000.000.00
-Matteo DarmianDéfenseurItalie0.000.000.00
-Angelo OgbonnaDéfenseurItalie0.000.000.00
-Federico BernardeschiMilieuItalie0.000.000.00
-Alessandro FiorenziMilieuItalie0.000.000.00
-Alfred FinnbogassonAttaquantIslande0.000.000.00
-Runar Mar SigurjonssonMilieuIslande0.000.000.00
-Emil HallfredssonMilieuIslande0.000.000.00
-Connor WashingtonAttaquantIrlande du Nord0.000.000.00
-Eidur GudjonhsenAttaquantIslande0.000.000.00
-Ingvar JonssonGardienIslande0.000.000.00
-Ögmundur KristinssonGardienIslande0.000.000.00
-Haukur Heidur HaukssonDéfenseurIslande0.000.000.00
-Hjötur HermannssonDéfenseurIslande0.000.000.00
-Sverrir IngasonDéfenseurIslande0.000.000.00
-Hordur MagnussonDéfenseurIslande0.000.000.00
-Birkir SævarssonDéfenseurIslande0.000.000.00
-Birkir BjarnasonMilieuIslande0.000.000.00
-Aron GunnarssonMilieuIslande0.000.000.00
-Stefano SturaroMilieuItalie0.000.000.00